GFive Note 25 Ultra vs Samsung Galaxy F56 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: GFive Note 25 Ultra
  • GFive Note 25 Ultra offers lower price by PKR 71,000.
  • GFive Note 25 Ultra has more RAM (844 GB vs 85 GB).
GFive Note 25 Ultra | whatmobile pk

GFive Note 25 Ultra

PKR 21,999
Samsung Galaxy F56 | whatmobile pk

Samsung Galaxy F56

PKR 92,999
Specification GFive Note 25 Ultra Samsung Galaxy F56
Display Size 6.95-inch 6.7 inches
Display Resolution 720 × 1640 pixels 1080 × 2340 pixels (FHD+)
Chipset MediaTek Helio G85 Samsung Exynos 1480(4nm)
CPU Octa-core Octa-Core 4× Cortex-A78 @ 2.75GHz 4× Cortex-A55 @ 2.0GHz
RAM 8GB (4GB Physical + 4GB Extended RAM) 8GB LPDDR5X
Storage 64GB 128GB / 256GB UFS 3.1
Rear Camera 21MP Main Camera LED Flash HDR & Panorama Features 50MP wide camera with OIS 8MP ultra-wide camera 2MP macro camera LED flash Panorama HDR
Front Camera 16MP Selfie Camera 12MP selfie camera HDR support
Battery Li-Po (non-removable) 5000 mAh Li-Po (non-removable) 5000 mAh
Charging 10W Wired Charging 45W Wired Fast Charging