Google Pixel 11 Pro XL vs Tecno Camon 20 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Google Pixel 11 Pro XL
  • Tecno Camon 20 offers lower price by PKR 344,000.
  • Google Pixel 11 Pro XL has more RAM (1216 GB vs 8 GB).
  • Google Pixel 11 Pro XL offers bigger battery (5200 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
Google Pixel 11 Pro XL | whatmobile pk

Google Pixel 11 Pro XL

PKR 389,999
Tecno Camon 20 | whatmobile pk

Tecno Camon 20

PKR 45,999
Specification Google Pixel 11 Pro XL Tecno Camon 20
Display Size 6.8inches 6.67 inches
Display Resolution 2992 x 1344 Pixels 1080 × 2400 pixels (FHD+)
Chipset Google Tensor G6 Chipset MediaTek Helio G85 (12nm)
CPU Octa-Core Processor (Expected) Octa-core 2 × Cortex-A75 @ 2.0 GHz 6 × Cortex-A55 @ 1.8 GHz
RAM 12GB / 16GB 8GB
Storage 256GB / 512GB / 1TB 256GB eMMC 5.1
Rear Camera 50MP Wide Camera 48MP Ultra-Wide Camera 48MP Periscope Telephoto Camera 5x Optical Zoom 64 MP, f/1.7, PDAF (Wide) 2 MP Depth Sensor QVGA AI Lens Dual-LED Flash, HDR, Panorama
Front Camera 42MP Selfie Camera 32 MP Dual-LED Flash
Battery Li-Po (non-removable) 5200 mAh Li-Po (non-removable) 5000 mAh
Charging 45W Fast Charging 33W Wired Fast Charging (0–100% in approximately 65 minutes)