Honor 300 Ultra vs Meizu Note 22 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Meizu Note 22
  • Meizu Note 22 offers lower price by PKR 99,000.
  • Honor 300 Ultra has more RAM (1216 GB vs 812 GB).
  • Meizu Note 22 offers bigger battery (6600 mAh vs 5300 mAh).
Honor 300 Ultra | whatmobile pk

Honor 300 Ultra

PKR 164,999
Meizu Note 22 | whatmobile pk

Meizu Note 22

PKR 65,999
Specification Honor 300 Ultra Meizu Note 22
Display Size 6.78 inches 6.78 inches
Display Resolution 1224 × 2700 pixels (FHD+) 1080 × 2460 pixels (FHD+)
Chipset Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 (4nm) Unisoc T8200 (6nm)
CPU Octa-core Octa-core
RAM 12GB / 16GB 8GB / 12GB
Storage 512GB / 1TB UFS 4.0 128GB / 256GB UFS storage
Rear Camera 50 MP Wide (OIS) 50 MP Periscope Telephoto (3.8× Optical Zoom, OIS) 12 MP Ultra-Wide Laser AF, HDR, Panorama, LED Flash 50MP main sensor 2MP depth sensor HDR Panorama LED Flash
Front Camera 50 MP Wide 2 MP Depth Sensor 8MP selfie camera HDR Panorama LED Flash AI camera features
Battery 5300mAh Silicon-Carbon Battery Li-Po non-removable 6600mAh
Charging 100W Wired Fast Charging 80W Wireless Charging Reverse Wireless Charging 5W Reverse Wired Charging 40W wired fast charging