Honor 600 Smart vs Infinix Zero 30 5G Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Honor 600 Smart
  • Honor 600 Smart offers lower price by PKR 30,000.
  • Infinix Zero 30 5G has more RAM (812 GB vs 4 GB).
  • Honor 600 Smart offers bigger battery (7700 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
Honor 600 Smart | whatmobile pk

Honor 600 Smart

PKR 69,999
Infinix Zero 30 5G | whatmobile pk

Infinix Zero 30 5G

PKR 99,999
Specification Honor 600 Smart Infinix Zero 30 5G
Display Size 6.87 inches 6.78 inches
Display Resolution 720 × 1592 pixels (HD+) 1080 × 2400 pixels (~388 ppi)
Chipset Qualcomm Snapdragon 4 Gen 4 (4nm) MediaTek Dimensity 8020 (6 nm)
CPU Octa-core (2× Cortex-A78 @ 2.3GHz + 6× Cortex-A55 @ 1.95GHz) Octa-core (4×2.6 GHz Cortex-A78 + 4×2.0 GHz Cortex-A55)
RAM 4GB 8 GB / 12 GB
Storage 128GB UFS Storage 256 GB
Rear Camera 50 MP Main Camera Auxiliary sensor LED Flash HDR, Panorama 50 MP wide (AF)
Front Camera 5MP Front Camera 50 MP wide (AF)
Battery 7700mAh Silicon-Carbon (Non-Removable) Non-removable Li-Po 5000 mAh
Charging 45W Fast Wired Charging, 25W Reverse Wired Charging. 68W wired fast charging