Honor Win Pro vs Infinix Zero 30 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Honor Win Pro
  • Infinix Zero 30 offers lower price by PKR 90,000.
  • Honor Win Pro has more RAM (12 GB vs 8 GB).
  • Honor Win Pro offers bigger battery (8500 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
Honor Win Pro | whatmobile pk

Honor Win Pro

PKR 159,999
Infinix Zero 30 | whatmobile pk

Infinix Zero 30

PKR 69,999
Specification Honor Win Pro Infinix Zero 30
Display Size 6.83 inches 6.78 inches
Display Resolution 1220 × 2712 pixels (~435 ppi) 1080 × 2436 pixels (FHD+)
Chipset Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen 5 MediaTek Helio G99 (6nm)
CPU Octa-core Octa-core 2 × Cortex-A76 @ 2.2 GHz 6 × Cortex-A55 @ 2.0 GHz
RAM 12 GB 8GB
Storage 256 GB 256GB
Rear Camera Triple Camera: 50 MP main + additional sensors 108MP + 2MP Depth + AI Lens, Quad-LED Flash, HDR, Panorama
Front Camera 50 MP 50MP, Dual-LED Flash
Battery Li-ion Si-Ca 8500 mAh Li-Po (non-removable) 5000 mAh
Charging Fast charging 100 W 45W Fast Charging