Honor Win vs Infinix Zero 20 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Honor Win
  • Infinix Zero 20 offers lower price by PKR 70,000.
  • Honor Win has more RAM (1216 GB vs 84 GB).
  • Honor Win offers bigger battery (10000 mAh vs 4500 mAh).
Honor Win | whatmobile pk

Honor Win

PKR 149,999
Infinix Zero 20 | whatmobile pk

Infinix Zero 20

PKR 79,999
Specification Honor Win Infinix Zero 20
Display Size 6.83 in (leaked) 6.7 Inches
Display Resolution 1272 × 2800 pixels (~450 ppi) 1080 × 2400 Pixels (FHD+)
Chipset Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen 5 MediaTek Helio G99 (6nm)
CPU Octa-core Octa-Core 2 × Cortex-A76 @ 2.2GHz 6 × Cortex-A55 @ 2.0GHz
RAM 12 GB / 16 GB 8GB LPDDR4X
Storage 256 GB / 512 GB / 1 TB 128GB / 256GB UFS 2.2
Rear Camera Triple: 50 MP (wide) + 50 MP (telephoto) + 12 MP (ultrawide) 108MP Wide, f/1.8, PDAF 13MP Ultra-Wide, 120° 2MP Depth Sensor Quad-LED Flash HDR Panorama AI Scene Detection Portrait Mode Super Night Mode Pro Mode Time Lapse
Front Camera 50 MP (wide) 60MP Wide Camera Optical Image Stabilization (OIS) Autofocus Dual LED Flash HDR AI Beauty Portrait Mode Super Night Selfie
Battery ~10,000 mAh (leaked, silicon-carbon) Li-Po (non-removable) 4500 mAh
Charging 100 W wired, up to 80 W wireless 45W Fast Charging