Honor X60i vs Infinix Note 60 Pro Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Honor X60i
  • Honor X60i offers lower price by PKR 39,000.
  • Honor X60i has more RAM (8124 GB vs 812 GB).
  • Infinix Note 60 Pro offers bigger battery (6500 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
Honor X60i | whatmobile pk

Honor X60i

PKR 56,999
Infinix Note 60 Pro | whatmobile pk

Infinix Note 60 Pro

PKR 95,999
Specification Honor X60i Infinix Note 60 Pro
Display Size 6.7 inches 6.78 inches
Display Resolution 1080 × 2412 pixels (FHD+) 1208 x 2644 pixels (~429 ppi)
Chipset MediaTek Dimensity 6080 (6nm) Qualcomm Snapdragon 7s Gen 4
CPU Octa-core 2 × Cortex-A76 @ 2.4 GHz 6 × Cortex-A55 @ 2.0 GHz Octa-core (1x2.7GHz + 3x2.4GHz + 4x1.8GHz)
RAM 8GB / 12GB LPDDR4X 8 GB / 12 GB
Storage 256GB / 512GB UFS 2.2 256GB
Rear Camera 50 MP, f/1.8 (Wide), PDAF 2 MP Depth Sensor LED Flash HDR Panorama 50 MP (OIS) + 8 MP (Ultra-wide)
Front Camera 8 MP, f/2.0 (Wide) 13 MP
Battery 5000 mAh, Non-removable Li-Po battery Li-Ion 6500 mAh
Charging 35W Wired Fast Charging 90W fast charging, 30W wireless, reverse charging