Honor X60i vs Nothing Phone 3a Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Honor X60i
  • Honor X60i offers lower price by PKR 68,000.
  • Honor X60i has more RAM (8124 GB vs 812 GB).
Honor X60i | whatmobile pk

Honor X60i

PKR 56,999
Nothing Phone 3a | whatmobile pk

Nothing Phone 3a

PKR 124,999
Specification Honor X60i Nothing Phone 3a
Display Size 6.7 inches 6.77 in
Display Resolution 1080 × 2412 pixels (FHD+) 1080 × 2392 pixels (~387 ppi)
Chipset MediaTek Dimensity 6080 (6nm) Qualcomm Snapdragon 7s Gen 3 (4 nm)
CPU Octa-core 2 × Cortex-A76 @ 2.4 GHz 6 × Cortex-A55 @ 2.0 GHz Octa-core (1×2.5 GHz Cortex-A720 + 3×2.4 GHz Cortex-A720 + 4×1.8 GHz Cortex-A520)
RAM 8GB / 12GB LPDDR4X 8 GB / 12 GB
Storage 256GB / 512GB UFS 2.2 128 GB / 256 GB
Rear Camera 50 MP, f/1.8 (Wide), PDAF 2 MP Depth Sensor LED Flash HDR Panorama 50 MP wide (OIS) + 50 MP telephoto (2× optical zoom) + 8 MP ultra-wide
Front Camera 8 MP, f/2.0 (Wide) 32 MP wide
Battery 5000 mAh, Non-removable Li-Po battery Non-removable Li-Po 5000 mAh
Charging 35W Wired Fast Charging 50W wired fast charging