Infinix Hot 70i vs Oppo K13 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Infinix Hot 70i
  • Infinix Hot 70i offers lower price by PKR 26,000.
  • Infinix Hot 70i has more RAM (46 GB vs 8 GB).
  • Oppo K13 offers bigger battery (7000 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
Infinix Hot 70i | whatmobile pk

Infinix Hot 70i

PKR 48,999
Oppo K13 | whatmobile pk

Oppo K13

PKR 74,999
Specification Infinix Hot 70i Oppo K13
Display Size 6.7 inches 6.67 inches
Display Resolution 720 x 1612 pixels (HD+) 1080 × 2400 pixels (FHD+)
Chipset Unisoc / MediaTek entry-level Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 Gen 4 (4nm)
CPU Octa-core Octa-core
RAM 4GB / 6GB 8GB
Storage 64GB / 128GB 128GB / 256GB UFS 3.1
Rear Camera 13 MP LED Flash, HDR, Panorama 50 MP (Wide, AF) 2 MP (Depth) LED Flash, HDR, Panorama
Front Camera 8 MP LED Flash 16 MP
Battery Li-Po ( non-removable ) 5000 mAh Silicon-Carbon Li-Ion 7000 mAh
Charging 18W 80W SUPERVOOC wired (approximately 62% in 30 minutes, full charge in about 56 minutes)