Infinix Note 30 Pro vs Infinix Hot 70 Pro Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Infinix Hot 70 Pro
  • Infinix Note 30 Pro offers lower price by PKR 9,000.
  • Infinix Hot 70 Pro has more RAM (8128 GB vs 1688 GB).
  • Infinix Hot 70 Pro offers bigger battery (50006000 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
Infinix Note 30 Pro | whatmobile pk

Infinix Note 30 Pro

PKR 45,999
Infinix Hot 70 Pro | whatmobile pk

Infinix Hot 70 Pro

PKR 54,999
Specification Infinix Note 30 Pro Infinix Hot 70 Pro
Display Size 6.78 inches 6.78 inches
Display Resolution 1080 × 2460 pixels (FHD+) 1224 × 2720 pixels
Chipset MediaTek Helio G99 (MT8781) (6nm) MediaTek Dimensity 6100+ (6nm)
CPU Octa-core (2×2.2GHz Cortex-A76 + 6×2.0GHz Cortex-A55) Octa-core
RAM Up to 16GB (8GB + 8GB Virtual RAM) 8GB / 12GB Up to +8GB memory extension
Storage 128GB / 256GB UFS 2.2 128GB / 256GB
Rear Camera 108MP (Wide, AF) + 2MP (Depth) + QVGA AI Lens Quad-LED Flash, HDR, Panorama 50 MP main sensor
Front Camera 16MP Dual-LED Flash 13 MP selfie lens
Battery Li-Po (non-removable) 5000 mAh Li-Po, non-removable 5000mAh – 6000mAh
Charging 68W Wired Fast Charging (PD 3.0), 15W Wireless Charging, Reverse Wired Charging, Reverse Wireless Charging 33W – 45W fast charging