Infinix Zero 20 vs OnePlus Nord 6 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: OnePlus Nord 6
  • Infinix Zero 20 offers lower price by PKR 45,000.
  • OnePlus Nord 6 has more RAM (85125 GB vs 84 GB).
  • OnePlus Nord 6 offers bigger battery (9000 mAh vs 4500 mAh).
Infinix Zero 20 | whatmobile pk

Infinix Zero 20

PKR 79,999
OnePlus Nord 6 | whatmobile pk

OnePlus Nord 6

PKR 124,999
Specification Infinix Zero 20 OnePlus Nord 6
Display Size 6.7 Inches 6.78 Inches
Display Resolution 1080 × 2400 Pixels (FHD+) 1264 x 2780 Pixels (1.5K)
Chipset MediaTek Helio G99 (6nm) Qualcomm Snapdragon 8s Gen 4
CPU Octa-Core 2 × Cortex-A76 @ 2.2GHz 6 × Cortex-A55 @ 2.0GHz Octa-Core
RAM 8GB LPDDR4X 8GB LPDDR5X / 12GB LPDDR5X
Storage 128GB / 256GB UFS 2.2 256GB UFS
Rear Camera 108MP Wide, f/1.8, PDAF 13MP Ultra-Wide, 120° 2MP Depth Sensor Quad-LED Flash HDR Panorama AI Scene Detection Portrait Mode Super Night Mode Pro Mode Time Lapse 50 MP Primary Camera (OIS) 8 MP Secondary Camera (Expected) LED Flash Features: HDR Panorama Night Mode AI Photography
Front Camera 60MP Wide Camera Optical Image Stabilization (OIS) Autofocus Dual LED Flash HDR AI Beauty Portrait Mode Super Night Selfie 32 MP Selfie Camera
Battery Li-Po (non-removable) 4500 mAh Silicon-Carbon Battery 9000 mAh
Charging 45W Fast Charging 80W SUPERVOOC Reverse Charging: 27W Reverse Wired