Infinix Zero 20 vs Vivo X100 Pro Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Vivo X100 Pro
  • Infinix Zero 20 offers lower price by PKR 145,000.
  • Vivo X100 Pro has more RAM (1216 GB vs 84 GB).
  • Vivo X100 Pro offers bigger battery (5260 mAh vs 4500 mAh).
Infinix Zero 20 | whatmobile pk

Infinix Zero 20

PKR 79,999
Vivo X100 Pro | whatmobile pk

Vivo X100 Pro

PKR 224,999
Specification Infinix Zero 20 Vivo X100 Pro
Display Size 6.7 Inches 6.78 inches
Display Resolution 1080 × 2400 Pixels (FHD+) 1260 × 2800 pixels (~452 ppi)
Chipset MediaTek Helio G99 (6nm) MediaTek Dimensity 9300 (4 nm)
CPU Octa-Core 2 × Cortex-A76 @ 2.2GHz 6 × Cortex-A55 @ 2.0GHz Octa-core (1×3.25 GHz Cortex-X4 + 3×2.85 GHz Cortex-X4 + 4×2.0 GHz Cortex-A720)
RAM 8GB LPDDR4X 12 GB / 16 GB
Storage 128GB / 256GB UFS 2.2 256 GB / 512 GB / 1 TB (UFS 4.0)
Rear Camera 108MP Wide, f/1.8, PDAF 13MP Ultra-Wide, 120° 2MP Depth Sensor Quad-LED Flash HDR Panorama AI Scene Detection Portrait Mode Super Night Mode Pro Mode Time Lapse 50 MP wide (OIS) + 50 MP periscope telephoto (4.3× optical zoom, OIS) + 50 MP ultra-wide
Front Camera 60MP Wide Camera Optical Image Stabilization (OIS) Autofocus Dual LED Flash HDR AI Beauty Portrait Mode Super Night Selfie 32 MP wide
Battery Li-Po (non-removable) 4500 mAh Non-removable Li-Po 5260 mAh
Charging 45W Fast Charging 100W wired, 50W wireless, reverse wireless