Motorola Moto G87 vs Infinix Zero 20 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Motorola Moto G87
  • Infinix Zero 20 offers lower price by PKR 39,000.
  • Motorola Moto G87 has more RAM (4812 GB vs 84 GB).
  • Motorola Moto G87 offers bigger battery (5200 mAh vs 4500 mAh).
Motorola Moto G87 | whatmobile pk

Motorola Moto G87

PKR 118,999
Infinix Zero 20 | whatmobile pk

Infinix Zero 20

PKR 79,999
Specification Motorola Moto G87 Infinix Zero 20
Display Size 6.78 Inches 6.7 Inches
Display Resolution 1272 x 2772 Pixels 1080 × 2400 Pixels (FHD+)
Chipset MediaTek Dimensity 6400 (6nm) MediaTek Helio G99 (6nm)
CPU Octa-core Octa-Core 2 × Cortex-A76 @ 2.2GHz 6 × Cortex-A55 @ 2.0GHz
RAM 4GB / 8GB / 12GB 8GB LPDDR4X
Storage 128GB / 256GB 128GB / 256GB UFS 2.2
Rear Camera 200MP Main Camera (OIS) 8MP Ultra-Wide HDR Panorama Night Mode 2x Lossless Zoom 108MP Wide, f/1.8, PDAF 13MP Ultra-Wide, 120° 2MP Depth Sensor Quad-LED Flash HDR Panorama AI Scene Detection Portrait Mode Super Night Mode Pro Mode Time Lapse
Front Camera 32MP Selfie Camera 60MP Wide Camera Optical Image Stabilization (OIS) Autofocus Dual LED Flash HDR AI Beauty Portrait Mode Super Night Selfie
Battery Li-Po (non-removable) 5200 mAh Li-Po (non-removable) 4500 mAh
Charging 30W TurboPower Fast Charging 45W Fast Charging