OnePlus Nord 6 vs Nothing Phone 3 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: OnePlus Nord 6
  • OnePlus Nord 6 offers lower price by PKR 125,000.
  • OnePlus Nord 6 has more RAM (85125 GB vs 812 GB).
  • Nothing Phone 3 offers bigger battery (47005000 mAh vs 9000 mAh).
OnePlus Nord 6 | whatmobile pk

OnePlus Nord 6

PKR 124,999
Nothing Phone 3 | whatmobile pk

Nothing Phone 3

PKR 249,999
Specification OnePlus Nord 6 Nothing Phone 3
Display Size 6.78 Inches 6.7 inches
Display Resolution 1264 x 2780 Pixels (1.5K) 1080 × 2412 pixels (~395 ppi)
Chipset Qualcomm Snapdragon 8s Gen 4 Qualcomm Snapdragon 8s Gen 3 (4 nm) – Expected
CPU Octa-Core Octa-core (1× Cortex-X4 + 4× Cortex-A720 + 3× Cortex-A520)
RAM 8GB LPDDR5X / 12GB LPDDR5X 8 GB / 12 GB
Storage 256GB UFS 256 GB UFS 4.0
Rear Camera 50 MP Primary Camera (OIS) 8 MP Secondary Camera (Expected) LED Flash Features: HDR Panorama Night Mode AI Photography 50 MP (wide, OIS) + 50 MP (ultra-wide)
Front Camera 32 MP Selfie Camera 32 MP
Battery Silicon-Carbon Battery 9000 mAh Non-removable Li-Ion ~4700–5000 mAh
Charging 80W SUPERVOOC Reverse Charging: 27W Reverse Wired 45W wired → 15W wireless → Reverse wireless charging