OnePlus Nord CE6 vs Tecno Camon 20 Premier Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: OnePlus Nord CE6
  • OnePlus Nord CE6 offers lower price by PKR 26,000.
  • Tecno Camon 20 Premier has more RAM (848 GB vs 84 GB).
  • OnePlus Nord CE6 offers bigger battery (7500 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
OnePlus Nord CE6 | whatmobile pk

OnePlus Nord CE6

PKR 98,999
Tecno Camon 20 Premier | whatmobile pk

Tecno Camon 20 Premier

PKR 124,999
Specification OnePlus Nord CE6 Tecno Camon 20 Premier
Display Size 6.78 inches 6.67 inches
Display Resolution 2772 × 1272 pixels (1.5K) 1080 × 2400 pixels (Full HD+)
Chipset Qualcomm Snapdragon 7s Gen 4 (4nm) MediaTek Dimensity 8050 (6nm)
CPU Octa-Core Octa-core 1 × Cortex-A78 @ 3.0GHz 3 × Cortex-A78 @ 2.6GHz 4 × Cortex-A55 @ 2.0GHz
RAM 8GB LPDDR4X 8GB LPDDR4X (Up to 8GB Virtual RAM (Memory Fusion)
Storage 128GB / 256GB UFS 3.1 512GB UFS 3.1
Rear Camera 50 MP, f/1.8, PDAF, OIS 2 MP Auxiliary Sensor LED Flash, HDR, Panorama 50 MP Wide (RGBW sensor) f/1.8 Sensor-Shift OIS Laser Autofocus 108 MP Ultra-wide Autofocus Macro capability 2 MP Depth Sensor Flash: Octa Ring Flash HDR Panorama AI Scene Detection Portrait Mode Night Mode Super Night Video Pro Mode
Front Camera 32 MP, f/2.0, Autofocus 32 MP Dual LED Flash HDR Portrait Mode
Battery Li-Po 7500 mAh (Non-removable) Li-Po (non-removable) 5000 mAh
Charging 80W SUPERVOOC Fast Charging, 6.5W Reverse Wired Charging, Bypass Charging Support. 45W Wired Fast Charging