OnePlus Turbo 6X Pro vs Infinix Note 30 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: OnePlus Turbo 6X Pro
  • Infinix Note 30 offers lower price by PKR 40,000.
  • OnePlus Turbo 6X Pro has more RAM (812 GB vs 8 GB).
  • OnePlus Turbo 6X Pro offers bigger battery (8000 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
OnePlus Turbo 6X Pro | whatmobile pk

OnePlus Turbo 6X Pro

PKR 84,999
Infinix Note 30 | whatmobile pk

Infinix Note 30

PKR 44,999
Specification OnePlus Turbo 6X Pro Infinix Note 30
Display Size 6.78 inches 6.78 inches
Display Resolution 1272 x 2772 pixels (1.5K) 1080 × 2460 pixels (FHD+)
Chipset MediaTek Dimensity 7400 Super (4nm) MediaTek Helio G99 (6nm)
CPU Octa-core, up to 2.6GHz Octa-core (2×2.2GHz Cortex-A76 + 6×2.0GHz Cortex-A55)
RAM 8GB / 12GB 8GB (+ Extended RAM support)
Storage 128GB / 256GB UFS 3.1 128GB / 256GB
Rear Camera 50MP Wide, f/1.8, PDAF, OIS 8MP Ultra-Wide, 112° LED Flash 64MP (Wide) + 2MP Depth + QVGA AI Lens Quad-LED Flash, HDR, Panorama
Front Camera 16MP, f/2.4 16MP
Battery Si/C Li-Ion (Silicon-Carbon Battery) 8000mAh Li-Po (non-removable) 5000 mAh
Charging 80W SUPERVOOC Fast Charging 45W Wired Fast Charging, Bypass Charging, Reverse Wired Charging