OnePlus Turbo 6X Pro vs Realme Neo7 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: OnePlus Turbo 6X Pro
  • OnePlus Turbo 6X Pro offers lower price by PKR 40,000.
  • Realme Neo7 has more RAM (1216 GB vs 812 GB).
  • OnePlus Turbo 6X Pro offers bigger battery (8000 mAh vs 7000 mAh).
OnePlus Turbo 6X Pro | whatmobile pk

OnePlus Turbo 6X Pro

PKR 84,999
Realme Neo7 | whatmobile pk

Realme Neo7

PKR 124,999
Specification OnePlus Turbo 6X Pro Realme Neo7
Display Size 6.78 inches 6.78-inch
Display Resolution 1272 x 2772 pixels (1.5K) 1.5K Resolution (1264 × 2780 pixels)
Chipset MediaTek Dimensity 7400 Super (4nm) MediaTek Dimensity 9300+ (4nm)
CPU Octa-core, up to 2.6GHz Octa-core
RAM 8GB / 12GB 12GB / 16GB
Storage 128GB / 256GB UFS 3.1 256GB / 512GB / 1TB UFS 4.0
Rear Camera 50MP Wide, f/1.8, PDAF, OIS 8MP Ultra-Wide, 112° LED Flash 50MP Sony IMX882 primary camera Optical Image Stabilization (OIS) PDAF 8MP ultrawide camera LED Flash HDR Panorama
Front Camera 16MP, f/2.4 16MP HDR
Battery Si/C Li-Ion (Silicon-Carbon Battery) 8000mAh 7000mAh Silicon-carbon battery technology
Charging 80W SUPERVOOC Fast Charging 80W SUPERVOOC wired fast charging