Oppo Find X8 vs Infinix Zero 20 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Oppo Find X8
  • Infinix Zero 20 offers lower price by PKR 140,000.
  • Oppo Find X8 has more RAM (1216 GB vs 84 GB).
  • Oppo Find X8 offers bigger battery (5630 mAh vs 4500 mAh).
Oppo Find X8 | whatmobile pk

Oppo Find X8

PKR 219,999
Infinix Zero 20 | whatmobile pk

Infinix Zero 20

PKR 79,999
Specification Oppo Find X8 Infinix Zero 20
Display Size 6.59 inches 6.7 Inches
Display Resolution 2760 × 1256 pixels 1080 × 2400 Pixels (FHD+)
Chipset MediaTek Dimensity 9400 (3nm) MediaTek Helio G99 (6nm)
CPU Octa-core Octa-Core 2 × Cortex-A76 @ 2.2GHz 6 × Cortex-A55 @ 2.0GHz
RAM 12GB / 16GB 8GB LPDDR4X
Storage 256GB / 512GB / 1TB UFS 4.0 128GB / 256GB UFS 2.2
Rear Camera 50 MP (Wide, OIS) 50 MP (Ultra-Wide) 50 MP (Periscope Telephoto, 3x Optical Zoom, OIS) Hasselblad Camera System 108MP Wide, f/1.8, PDAF 13MP Ultra-Wide, 120° 2MP Depth Sensor Quad-LED Flash HDR Panorama AI Scene Detection Portrait Mode Super Night Mode Pro Mode Time Lapse
Front Camera 32 MP 60MP Wide Camera Optical Image Stabilization (OIS) Autofocus Dual LED Flash HDR AI Beauty Portrait Mode Super Night Selfie
Battery Non-removable Li-Po 5630 mAh (Silicon-Carbon) Li-Po (non-removable) 4500 mAh
Charging 80W SUPERVOOC Wired Fast Charging 50W AIRVOOC Wireless Charging Reverse Wireless Charging Supported 45W Fast Charging