Oppo Find X9 Ultra vs Samsung Galaxy F70e Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Oppo Find X9 Ultra
  • Samsung Galaxy F70e offers lower price by PKR 451,000.
  • Oppo Find X9 Ultra has more RAM (12165 GB vs 46 GB).
  • Oppo Find X9 Ultra offers bigger battery (7050 mAh vs 6000 mAh).
Oppo Find X9 Ultra | whatmobile pk

Oppo Find X9 Ultra

PKR 499,999
Samsung Galaxy F70e | whatmobile pk

Samsung Galaxy F70e

PKR 48,999
Specification Oppo Find X9 Ultra Samsung Galaxy F70e
Display Size 6.82-inch 6.7 inches
Display Resolution 1440 × 3168 pixels (QHD+), ~510 PPI 720 × 1600 pixels (HD+)
Chipset Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen 5 (3nm) MediaTek Dimensity 6300 (6 nm)
CPU Octa-Core 2 × Oryon V3 Phoenix L @ 4.6GHz 6 × Oryon V3 Phoenix M @ 3.62GHz Octa-core 2 × Cortex-A76 (2.4 GHz) 6 × Cortex-A55 (2.0 GHz)
RAM 12GB / 16GB LPDDR5X 4 GB /6 GB
Storage 256GB / 512GB / 1TB UFS 4.1 128 GB
Rear Camera 200MP Wide, OIS, Multi-Directional PDAF 200MP Periscope Telephoto, 3× Optical Zoom, OIS 50MP Ultra-Wide 50MP Periscope Telephoto, 10× Optical Zoom, OIS Hasselblad Camera System, Laser AF, LED Flash, HDR, Panorama, RAW, Pro Mode 50 MP (wide, f/1.8, PDAF) 2 MP (depth sensor) LED flash HDR
Front Camera 50MP Wide, Autofocus 8 MP (wide)
Battery Silicon-Carbon Li-Ion (non removable) 7050mAh Li-Ion (non-removable) 6000 mAh
Charging 100W SUPERVOOC Wired Charging, 50W AIRVOOC Wireless Charging, 10W Reverse Wireless Charging 25W wired fast charging