Oppo Reno 15 Pro vs Infinix Note 60 Ultra Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Oppo Reno 15 Pro
  • Infinix Note 60 Ultra offers lower price by PKR 145,000.
  • Oppo Reno 15 Pro has more RAM (125 GB vs 8 GB).
  • Oppo Reno 15 Pro offers bigger battery (6500 mAh vs 5200 mAh).
Oppo Reno 15 Pro | whatmobile pk

Oppo Reno 15 Pro

PKR 229,999
Infinix Note 60 Ultra | whatmobile pk

Infinix Note 60 Ultra

PKR 84,999
Specification Oppo Reno 15 Pro Infinix Note 60 Ultra
Display Size ~6.78 inches 6.67 Inches
Display Resolution ~1272 × 2772 pixels (1.5K FHD+) 1080 x 2400 Pixels (~395 PPI)
Chipset MediaTek Dimensity 8450 (4 nm) Mediatek Dimensity 7300 Ultimate (4 nm)
CPU Octa-core Octa Core
RAM 12 GB LPDDR5X 8GB
Storage 256 GB / 512 GB 256GB
Rear Camera 200 MP main sensor with OIS ‎ 50 MP telephoto with OIS (3.5× optical zoom) ‎ 50 MP ultrawide with AF 50 MP (wide) + 8 MP (ultrawide), Dual LED Flash
Front Camera 50 MP selfie 32 MP
Battery Non-removable Li-Po 6500 mAh 5200 mAh
Charging 80W wired fast charging Fast battery charging