Realme C100i vs Samsung Galaxy S23 FE Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Realme C100i
  • Realme C100i offers lower price by PKR 175,000.
  • Samsung Galaxy S23 FE has more RAM (85 GB vs 44 GB).
  • Realme C100i offers bigger battery (7000 mAh vs 4500 mAh).
Realme C100i whatmobilepk.com

Realme C100i

PKR 29,999
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE | whatmobile pk

Samsung Galaxy S23 FE

PKR 204,999
Specification Realme C100i Samsung Galaxy S23 FE
Display Size 6.8 Inches 6.4 inches
Display Resolution HD+ 720 × 1570 Pixels 1080 × 2340 pixels (FHD+)
Chipset Unisoc T7250 Exynos 2200 (4nm) – Global markets Snapdragon 8 Gen 1 (4nm) – Selected regions
CPU Octa-Core Octa-core
RAM 4 GB LPDDR4X 8GB LPDDR5
Storage 64 GB eMMC 5.1 128GB / 256GB (UFS 3.1)
Rear Camera 8MP Wide, f/2.0, AF 50 MP Wide, f/1.8, PDAF, OIS 8 MP Telephoto, 3× Optical Zoom, PDAF 12 MP Ultra-wide, 123° LED Flash, HDR, Panorama, Expert RAW, Night Mode, Portrait Mode
Front Camera 5MP, f/2.2 10 MP, f/2.4 HDR
Battery Li-Po 7000mAh (Typical), Non-removable Li-Ion (non-removable) 4500 mAh
Charging 15W Fast Charging (5V/3A), Reverse Charging 25W Wired Fast Charging 15W Wireless Charging Wireless PowerShare (Reverse Wireless Charging)