Realme C75 vs Infinix Note 30 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Realme C75
  • Realme C75 offers lower price by PKR 2,000.
  • Realme C75 has more RAM (4612 GB vs 8 GB).
  • Realme C75 offers bigger battery (6000 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
Realme C75 | whatmobile pk

Realme C75

PKR 42,999
Infinix Note 30 | whatmobile pk

Infinix Note 30

PKR 44,999
Specification Realme C75 Infinix Note 30
Display Size 6.67 inches 6.78 inches
Display Resolution 720 × 1604 pixels (HD+) 1080 × 2460 pixels (FHD+)
Chipset MediaTek Dimensity 6300 (6nm) MediaTek Helio G99 (6nm)
CPU Octa-core, up to 2.4GHz Octa-core (2×2.2GHz Cortex-A76 + 6×2.0GHz Cortex-A55)
RAM 4GB / 6GB (Dynamic RAM Expansion up to 12GB) 8GB (+ Extended RAM support)
Storage 64GB/128GB 128GB / 256GB
Rear Camera 32 MP, f/1.8, Wide LED Flash HDR Panorama Night Mode Portrait Mode Pro Mode Street Mode Google Lens 64MP (Wide) + 2MP Depth + QVGA AI Lens Quad-LED Flash, HDR, Panorama
Front Camera 8 MP Selfie Camera 16MP
Battery Li-Po 6000mAh (non-removable) Li-Po (non-removable) 5000 mAh
Charging 45W SUPERVOOC Fast Charging 5W Reverse Charging 45W Wired Fast Charging, Bypass Charging, Reverse Wired Charging