Realme P4 Power vs Honor GT Pro Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Realme P4 Power
  • Realme P4 Power offers lower price by PKR 34,000.
  • Honor GT Pro has more RAM (1216 GB vs 812 GB).
  • Realme P4 Power offers bigger battery (10001 mAh vs 5500 mAh).
Realme P4 Power | whatmobile pk

Realme P4 Power

PKR 99,999
Honor GT Pro | whatmobile pk

Honor GT Pro

PKR 133,999
Specification Realme P4 Power Honor GT Pro
Display Size 6.8 Inches 6.78 inches
Display Resolution 1280 x 2800 Pixels 1220 × 2652 pixels (~431 ppi)
Chipset MediaTek Dimensity 7400 Ultra (4nm) Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 (4 nm)
CPU Octa-Core (4x 2.6GHz Cortex-A78 + 4x 2.0GHz Cortex-A55) Octa-core (1×3.3 GHz Cortex-X4 + 3×3.2 GHz Cortex-A720 + 2×3.0 GHz Cortex-A720 + 2×2.3 GHz Cortex-A520)
RAM 8GB / 12GB 12 GB / 16 GB
Storage 128GB / 256GB 256 GB / 512 GB
Rear Camera 50MP (Wide, OIS) 8MP (Ultra-wide) LED Flash 50 MP (wide, OIS) + 12 MP (ultra-wide)
Front Camera 16MP 16 MP
Battery 10001 mAh (Non-removable) Non-removable Li-Po 5500 mAh
Charging 80W Fast Charging Reverse Charging:(27W) 100W wired fast charging