Sharp Aquos Sense10 vs Oppo Reno 15F Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Sharp Aquos Sense10
  • Sharp Aquos Sense10 offers lower price by PKR 54,000.
  • Sharp Aquos Sense10 has more RAM (68 GB vs 8 GB).
Sharp Aquos Sense10 | whatmobile pk

Sharp Aquos Sense10

PKR 95,999
Oppo Reno 15F | whatmobile pk

Oppo Reno 15F

PKR 149,999
Specification Sharp Aquos Sense10 Oppo Reno 15F
Display Size 6.1 inches 6.7 inches
Display Resolution 1080 x 2432 pixels (FHD+) 1080 × 2412 pixels (~395 ppi)
Chipset Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 Gen 1 (4nm) MediaTek Dimensity series
CPU Octa-core Octa-core
RAM 6GB / 8GB 8 GB
Storage 128GB / 256GB 256 GB
Rear Camera 50.3 MP (wide, f/1.9, PDAF, OIS) 8 MP (ultrawide) LED flash, HDR, panorama 64 MP (wide) + 8 MP (ultra-wide) + 2 MP (macro) [expected]
Front Camera 8 MP (wide) 32 MP
Battery Li-Po 5000 mAh Non-removable Li-Ion ~5000 mAh (expected)
Charging 27W wired 67W wired fast charging (expected)