Sparx Neo 15 Ultra vs Oppo A6s Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Sparx Neo 15 Ultra
  • Sparx Neo 15 Ultra offers lower price by PKR 13,000.
  • Sparx Neo 15 Ultra has more RAM (66 GB vs 8 GB).
  • Oppo A6s offers bigger battery (7000 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
Sparx Neo 15 Ultra | whatmobile pk

Sparx Neo 15 Ultra

PKR 35,999
Oppo A6s | whatmobile pk

Oppo A6s

PKR 48,999
Specification Sparx Neo 15 Ultra Oppo A6s
Display Size 6.75 inches 6.75 inches
Display Resolution 720 × 1600 pixels (HD+). 720 × 1570 pixels (~256 PPI)
Chipset Unisoc T615 (12 nm). Qualcomm Snapdragon 685
CPU Octa-core. Octa Core
RAM 6 GB + 6 GB virtual RAM 8 GB
Storage 128 GB 128 GB UFS 2.2
Rear Camera 50 MP single camera with LED flash Main Dual Camera: 50 MP + 2 MP, LED Flash
Front Camera 8 MP 16 MP
Battery non-removable 5000 mAh Li-Ion 7000 mAh
Charging Fast charging supported (approx. 18 W) 80W fast wired charging