Tecno Camon 30S vs Honor Win Turbo Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Honor Win Turbo
  • Tecno Camon 30S offers lower price by PKR 80,000.
  • Honor Win Turbo has more RAM (12165 GB vs 68 GB).
  • Honor Win Turbo offers bigger battery (10080 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
Tecno Camon 30S | whatmobile pk

Tecno Camon 30S

PKR 54,999
Honor Win Turbo | whatmobile pk

Honor Win Turbo

PKR 134,999
Specification Tecno Camon 30S Honor Win Turbo
Display Size 6.78 inches 6.79 inches
Display Resolution 1080 × 2436 pixels (FHD+) 1200 × 2640 pixels (1.5K)
Chipset MediaTek Helio G100 (6nm) MediaTek Dimensity 8500 Racing Edition (4nm)
CPU Octa-core 2 × Cortex-A76 @ 2.2 GHz 6 × Cortex-A55 @ 2.0 GHz Octa-core up to 3.4 GHz
RAM 6GB / 8GB 12GB / 16GB LPDDR5X Ultra
Storage 128GB / 256GB 256GB / 512GB UFS 4.1
Rear Camera 50 MP, f/1.9, Wide, PDAF, OIS 2 MP, Depth Sensor Dual-LED Flash, HDR, Panorama 50 MP Main Camera (OIS) 5 MP Ultra-Wide Camera LED Flash HDR Panorama
Front Camera 13 MP Dual-LED Flash 16 MP Selfie Camera
Battery Li-Po (non-removable) 5000 mAh Non-removable Li-Po 10,080 mAh
Charging 45W Wired Fast Charging 0–50% in approximately 20 minutes (advertised) 80W Fast Charging ( 27W Wired Reverse Charging)