Vertu Quantum Flip Cyber Silver vs Nokia X20 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Nokia X20
  • Nokia X20 offers lower price by PKR 1,445,001.
  • Vertu Quantum Flip Cyber Silver has more RAM (16 GB vs 8 GB).
  • Nokia X20 offers bigger battery (4470 mAh vs 4300 mAh).
Vertu Quantum Flip Cyber Silver | whatmobile pk

Vertu Quantum Flip Cyber Silver

PKR 1,500,000
Nokia X20 | whatmobile pk

Nokia X20

PKR 54,999
Specification Vertu Quantum Flip Cyber Silver Nokia X20
Display Size 6.9 Inches 6.67 inches
Display Resolution 2790 × 1188 pixels ( Secondary Resolution 682 × 422 pixels ) 1080 × 2400 pixels (~395 ppi)
Chipset Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite (3nm) Qualcomm Snapdragon 480 5G (8 nm)
CPU Octa-Core Octa-core (2×2.0 GHz Kryo 460 Gold + 6×1.8 GHz Kryo 460 Silver)
RAM 16GB 8 GB
Storage 1TB 128 GB
Rear Camera 50MP Main Camera (OIS + EIS) 2MP Secondary Camera 4K 60FPS Video Recording AI Darkroom photography Cinematic portrait engine 64 MP wide + 5 MP ultra-wide + 2 MP macro + 2 MP depth
Front Camera 32MP Selfie Camera 32 MP wide
Battery Li-Po (Lithium Polymer), Non-removable 4300 mAh Non-removable Li-Po 4470 mAh
Charging 65W Wired Fast Charging Wireless Charging Yes (Supported) 18W wired