Vivo V70 Elite vs Infinix Zero 20 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Infinix Zero 20
  • Infinix Zero 20 offers lower price by PKR 60,000.
  • Infinix Zero 20 has more RAM (84 GB vs 8 GB).
  • Vivo V70 Elite offers bigger battery (7000 mAh vs 4500 mAh).
Vivo V70 Elite | whatmobile pk

Vivo V70 Elite

PKR 139,999
Infinix Zero 20 | whatmobile pk

Infinix Zero 20

PKR 79,999
Specification Vivo V70 Elite Infinix Zero 20
Display Size 6.8 Inches 6.7 Inches
Display Resolution 1264 × 2780 Pixels (~449 PPI) 1080 × 2400 Pixels (FHD+)
Chipset Qualcomm Snapdragon MediaTek Helio G99 (6nm)
CPU 2.8 GHz Octa-Core Octa-Core 2 × Cortex-A76 @ 2.2GHz 6 × Cortex-A55 @ 2.0GHz
RAM 8GB RAM 8GB LPDDR4X
Storage 256GB built-in 128GB / 256GB UFS 2.2
Rear Camera 50 MP + 50 MP + 50 MP, LED Flash 108MP Wide, f/1.8, PDAF 13MP Ultra-Wide, 120° 2MP Depth Sensor Quad-LED Flash HDR Panorama AI Scene Detection Portrait Mode Super Night Mode Pro Mode Time Lapse
Front Camera 50 MP 60MP Wide Camera Optical Image Stabilization (OIS) Autofocus Dual LED Flash HDR AI Beauty Portrait Mode Super Night Selfie
Battery 7000 mAh (Li-ion Si-Ca) Li-Po (non-removable) 4500 mAh
Charging 100W (Reverse Charging 6W) 45W Fast Charging