Meizu Note 22 vs Infinix Zero X Neo Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Meizu Note 22
  • Infinix Zero X Neo offers lower price by PKR 31,000.
  • Meizu Note 22 has more RAM (812 GB vs 84 GB).
  • Meizu Note 22 offers bigger battery (6600 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
Meizu Note 22 | whatmobile pk

Meizu Note 22

PKR 65,999
Infinix Zero X Neo | whatmobile pk

Infinix Zero X Neo

PKR 34,999
Specification Meizu Note 22 Infinix Zero X Neo
Display Size 6.78 inches 6.78 inches
Display Resolution 1080 × 2460 pixels (FHD+) 1080 × 2460 pixels (FHD+)
Chipset Unisoc T8200 (6nm) MediaTek Helio G95 (12nm)
CPU Octa-core Octa-core 2× Cortex-A76 @ 2.05GHz 6× Cortex-A55 @ 2.0GHz
RAM 8GB / 12GB 8GB LPDDR4X
Storage 128GB / 256GB UFS storage 128GB UFS 2.2
Rear Camera 50MP main sensor 2MP depth sensor HDR Panorama LED Flash 48 MP (Wide), f/1.8, PDAF 8 MP (Periscope Telephoto), f/3.4, OIS, 5x Optical Zoom, up to 60x Digital Zoom 8 MP (Ultra-Wide), 120° Field of View Quad-LED Flash HDR Panorama AI Scene Detection Super Night Mode Pro Mode Time-Lapse Slow Motion Document Mode
Front Camera 8MP selfie camera HDR Panorama LED Flash AI camera features 16 MP, f/2.0 Dual-LED Flash HDR AI Beauty Portrait Mode
Battery Li-Po non-removable 6600mAh Li-Po (non-removable) 5000 mAh
Charging 40W wired fast charging 18W Fast Charging