Realme 16x vs Infinix Smart 10  Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Infinix Smart 10 
  • Infinix Smart 10  offers lower price by PKR 44,500.
  • Infinix Smart 10  has more RAM (44 GB vs 6 GB).
  • Realme 16x offers bigger battery (6000 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
Realme 16x | whatmobile pk

Realme 16x

PKR 69,999
Infinix Smart 10 | whatmobile pk

Infinix Smart 10 

PKR 25,499
Specification Realme 16x Infinix Smart 10 
Display Size 6.67 inches 6.67 in
Display Resolution 720 × 1604 pixels 720 × 1600 pixels
Chipset MediaTek Dimensity Unisoc T7250
CPU Octa-core Octa-core (2×1.8 GHz Cortex-A75 + 6×1.6 GHz Cortex-A55)
RAM 6 GB 4 GB + 4 GB extendable (virtual)
Storage 128 GB 64 GB
Rear Camera 50 MP main 8 MP secondary 2 MP tertiary Flash: LED 13 MP primary + AI depth sensor (dual-camera)
Front Camera 8 MP single sensor 8 MP wide
Battery 6000 mAh (non-removable) Non-removable Li-Po 5000 mAh
Charging 15W wired, reverse wired