Realme C83  5G vs Infinix Zero X Neo Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Infinix Zero X Neo
  • Infinix Zero X Neo offers lower price by PKR 15,000.
  • Infinix Zero X Neo has more RAM (84 GB vs 46 GB).
  • Realme C83  5G offers bigger battery (6000 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
Realme C83 5G | whatmobile pk

Realme C83  5G

PKR 49,999
Infinix Zero X Neo | whatmobile pk

Infinix Zero X Neo

PKR 34,999
Specification Realme C83  5G Infinix Zero X Neo
Display Size 6.67 inches 6.78 inches
Display Resolution 720 × 1604 pixels (~264 PPI) 1080 × 2460 pixels (FHD+)
Chipset • Dimensity 6300 MediaTek Helio G95 (12nm)
CPU Octa-Core Octa-core 2× Cortex-A76 @ 2.05GHz 6× Cortex-A55 @ 2.0GHz
RAM 4 GB / 6 GB 8GB LPDDR4X
Storage 64 GB / 128 GB 128GB UFS 2.2
Rear Camera 32 MP with LED Flash 48 MP (Wide), f/1.8, PDAF 8 MP (Periscope Telephoto), f/3.4, OIS, 5x Optical Zoom, up to 60x Digital Zoom 8 MP (Ultra-Wide), 120° Field of View Quad-LED Flash HDR Panorama AI Scene Detection Super Night Mode Pro Mode Time-Lapse Slow Motion Document Mode
Front Camera 8 MP 16 MP, f/2.0 Dual-LED Flash HDR AI Beauty Portrait Mode
Battery non-removable Li-Po 6000 mAh Li-Po (non-removable) 5000 mAh
Charging 15W wired charging 18W Fast Charging