ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra vs itel S25 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra
  • itel S25 offers lower price by PKR 183,500.
  • ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra has more RAM (121624 GB vs 66 GB).
  • ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra offers bigger battery (6600 mAh vs 5000 mAh).
ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra | whatmobile pk

ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra

PKR 214,999
itel S25 | whatmobile pk

itel S25

PKR 31,499
Specification ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra itel S25
Display Size 6.85 Inches 6.78 inches
Display Resolution 1216 × 2688 Pixels 1080 × 2436 pixels (FHD+)
Chipset Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite (3nm) Unisoc T620 (12 nm)
CPU Octa-core (2×4.32GHz + 6×3.53GHz Oryon V2) Octa-core
RAM 12GB / 16GB / 24GB 6 GB( Up to 6 GB virtual RAM)
Storage 256GB / 512GB / 1TB UFS 4.0 128 GB
Rear Camera 50 MP Main Camera (OIS) 64 MP Periscope Telephoto (OIS, Optical Zoom) 50 MP Ultra-Wide Laser AF, Color Spectrum Sensor, HDR, Panorama 50 MP Auxiliary lens LED flash, HDR
Front Camera 16 MP Under-Display Selfie Camera 32 MP
Battery Si/C Li-Ion 6600 mAh (Silicon-Carbon Battery) Non-removable Li-Po 5000 mAh
Charging 80W wired fast charging, PD, QC4 18W wired