ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra vs Realme Note 80 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: Realme Note 80
  • Realme Note 80 offers lower price by PKR 175,000.
  • ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra has more RAM (121624 GB vs 48 GB).
  • Realme Note 80 offers bigger battery (7000 mAh vs 6600 mAh).
ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra | whatmobile pk

ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra

PKR 214,999
ChatGPT Image Jan 28 2026 10 13 13 AM

Realme Note 80

PKR 39,999
Specification ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra Realme Note 80
Display Size 6.85 Inches 6.74 inches
Display Resolution 1216 × 2688 Pixels 720 x 1600 pixels (~260 ppi)
Chipset Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite (3nm)
CPU Octa-core (2×4.32GHz + 6×3.53GHz Oryon V2) 1.8 GHz Octa Core
RAM 12GB / 16GB / 24GB 4 GB (+8 GB extended RAM)
Storage 256GB / 512GB / 1TB UFS 4.0 128 GB
Rear Camera 50 MP Main Camera (OIS) 64 MP Periscope Telephoto (OIS, Optical Zoom) 50 MP Ultra-Wide Laser AF, Color Spectrum Sensor, HDR, Panorama Dual Camera: 50 MP + LED Flash
Front Camera 16 MP Under-Display Selfie Camera 8 MP
Battery Si/C Li-Ion 6600 mAh (Silicon-Carbon Battery) 7000 mAh (expected)
Charging 80W wired fast charging, PD, QC4 15W wired