ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra vs Motorola Moto G87 Price & Specs Comparison in Pakistan

AI Verdict
Overall Winner: ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra
  • Motorola Moto G87 offers lower price by PKR 96,000.
  • ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra has more RAM (121624 GB vs 4812 GB).
  • ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra offers bigger battery (6600 mAh vs 5200 mAh).
ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra | whatmobile pk

ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra

PKR 214,999
Motorola Moto G87 | whatmobile pk

Motorola Moto G87

PKR 118,999
Specification ZTE nubia Z70S Ultra Motorola Moto G87
Display Size 6.85 Inches 6.78 Inches
Display Resolution 1216 × 2688 Pixels 1272 x 2772 Pixels
Chipset Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite (3nm) MediaTek Dimensity 6400 (6nm)
CPU Octa-core (2×4.32GHz + 6×3.53GHz Oryon V2) Octa-core
RAM 12GB / 16GB / 24GB 4GB / 8GB / 12GB
Storage 256GB / 512GB / 1TB UFS 4.0 128GB / 256GB
Rear Camera 50 MP Main Camera (OIS) 64 MP Periscope Telephoto (OIS, Optical Zoom) 50 MP Ultra-Wide Laser AF, Color Spectrum Sensor, HDR, Panorama 200MP Main Camera (OIS) 8MP Ultra-Wide HDR Panorama Night Mode 2x Lossless Zoom
Front Camera 16 MP Under-Display Selfie Camera 32MP Selfie Camera
Battery Si/C Li-Ion 6600 mAh (Silicon-Carbon Battery) Li-Po (non-removable) 5200 mAh
Charging 80W wired fast charging, PD, QC4 30W TurboPower Fast Charging